tweetindex
ES

Oncology Tube ✓

@oncologytube · Temecula, CA · joined 30 Sep 2009

Stay Up To Date with our Newsletter: https://t.co/BQxZ2gkon8 Delivering top-quality multimedia to oncologists, hematologists, and cancer pros!

17 098Followers
799Following
141 683Posts total
3KViews on collected posts

Últimas publicaciones

MATTERHORN final OS — 22% reduction in risk of death; 3-y OS 69% vs 62%. Full data: https://t.co/q3tbnDroSk 586 views · 4 likes · 1 reposts · 3 replies Open on X →
WATCH: MATTERHORN final OS — Imfinzi + FLOT in resectable gastric/GEJ 🩺 👉 https://t.co/q3tbnDroSk 🔹 Perioperative durvalumab + FLOT vs placebo + FLOT (Lancet) 🔹 22% reduction in risk of death; median FU 43 mo; median OS NR both arms 🔹 3-year OS 69% vs 62% — EFS already https://t.
621 views · 8 likes · 1 reposts · 4 replies Open on X →
WATCH: Etentamig CERVINO — ORR 74% in triple-class RRMM 🩸 👉 https://t.co/v7JMayFQD5 🔹 Investigational BCMA×CD3 BiTE (ABBV-383) vs SAT (N=393) 🔹 ORR 74.0% vs 45.7%; PFS HR 0.40 (both P<0.0001) 🔹 Single step-up then Q4W; CRS 28% mostly low-grade — not FDA-approved; full data https:
687 views · 5 likes · 2 reposts · 5 replies Open on X →
ARROS-1’s zidesamtinib showed a 44% ORR, with DOR ≥6 months in 82% of responders. Full data: https://t.co/QCOd9YSZMi 419 views · 0 likes · 1 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
WATCH: Jideytro FDA — ROS1+ NSCLC after prior TKI (ARROS-1) 🫁 👉 https://t.co/QCOd9YSZMi 🔹 Zidesamtinib approved after ≥1 prior ROS1 TKI 🔹 ARROS-1 n=117: ORR 44%; DOR ≥6 mo in 82% of responders 🔹 100 mg PO daily — not interchangeable with taletrectinib Full data on https://t.co/yg
646 views · 4 likes · 2 reposts · 6 replies Open on X →

Frente a cuentas del mismo tamaño

5 publicaciones de los últimos 90 días, junto al rango de 10K–100K seguidores. justo en la mediana de su rango de seguidores.

Visualizaciones medianas621esta cuenta924mediana de 10K–100K
Alcance, %3.63%esta cuenta3.62%mediana de 10K–100K
Interacción, %1.75%esta cuenta1.52%mediana de 10K–100K
MétricaEsta cuentaMediana de 10K–100KProporción
Visualizaciones medianas por publicación6219240.67×
Alcance (visualizaciones ÷ seguidores)3.63%3.62%1.00×
Tasa de interacción1.75%1.52%1.15×

Otras cuentas de este rango →   Comparar con otra cuenta →   Cómo se construyen estas referencias →

Growth & engagement

How the posts we collected actually performed: views and reaction rate post by post, what the audience did with them, and where the follower count goes.

Views per post

64610 Sep
419
687
62111 Sep
586

Last 5 collected posts, oldest on the left. The scale is logarithmic: one post can outrun the rest a hundred times over.

Engagement rate per post

1.86%10 Sep
0.24%
1.75%
2.09%11 Sep
1.37%

Reactions — likes, reposts, replies and quotes — divided by views. Median for 10K–100K accounts is 1.52%.

What the audience does

Likes45.7%21 in total
Reposts15.2%7 in total
Replies39.1%18 in total

Share of every reaction we collected for this account. Replies mean argument, reposts mean endorsement, bookmarks mean the post was worth keeping.

The follower curve appears once this account has two daily snapshots — we take one a day, and this one is on its first.

Cuentas similares