tweetindex
ES

平川亮 Ryo Hirakawa

@ryohirakawa · joined 26 Jul 2010

Racing driver for Toyota Gazoo Racing, reserve driver for MoneyGram Haas F1 Team

37 262Followers
282Following
5 162Posts total
664.2KViews on collected posts

Últimas publicaciones

@ryohirakawa Xのプロフィールのハースのタイトルスポンサーがマネーグラムのままになってますよ 4.8K views · 2 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@ryohirakawa 何の記事かわかりませんが、とにかく来月の富士での走りを楽しみにしています!トヨタ応援席から応援しています🇯🇵 12.6K views · 4 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@ryohirakawa 海外のモータースポーツ関連のメディアは憶測で記事を書くところがあるし、日本のメディアはそれをただ翻訳するだけのところもありますよね。 結果はいずれ分かるのだから、それを見ます。 平川選手はどこで走ろうと、応援しますよ。 20.7K views · 33 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
ご無沙汰しております。 情報の一部を恣意的に切り取り、都合のいい形で書かれた記事がいくつかあります。 これからも自分のやるべきことに全力で取り組んでいきますので、今後も変わらぬ応援をよろしくお願いします! 284.4K views · 3.4K likes · 224 reposts · 23 replies Open on X →
WEC開幕戦で優勝しました! 今年からTR010に車は変わり、初戦イモラは我々の100戦目のレースでもありました。 予選アタックでフロントローを獲得できたのも良かったですし、何よりも昨年苦しんだ分、この優勝はチームの頑張りで、シーズンの良いスタートとなりました!皆様の応援にも感謝です! https://t.co/5b6dtLvGvw 91.3K views · 3.7K likes · 404 reposts · 37 replies Open on X →
WECカタールが延期になったのは残念ですが、鈴鹿GPに帯同で行くことになりましたので、皆さん来週よろしくお願いします🙂 57.1K views · 2K likes · 161 reposts · 10 replies Open on X →
@TakamotoKatsuta おめでとう💪😀 10.3K views · 678 likes · 74 reposts · 1 replies Open on X →
Ready for the new challenge💪 182.9K views · 4.3K likes · 364 reposts · 32 replies Open on X →

Frente a cuentas del mismo tamaño

4 publicaciones de los últimos 90 días, junto al rango de 10K–100K seguidores. llega a mucha gente, pero pocos de esos espectadores reaccionan.

Visualizaciones medianas16 648esta cuenta924mediana de 10K–100K
Alcance, %44.68%esta cuenta3.62%mediana de 10K–100K
Interacción, %0.10%esta cuenta1.52%mediana de 10K–100K
MétricaEsta cuentaMediana de 10K–100KProporción
Visualizaciones medianas por publicación16 64892418.0×
Alcance (visualizaciones ÷ seguidores)44.68%3.62%12.3×
Tasa de interacción0.10%1.52%0.07×

Otras cuentas de este rango →   Comparar con otra cuenta →   Cómo se construyen estas referencias →

Growth & engagement

How the posts we collected actually performed: views and reaction rate post by post, what the audience did with them, and where the follower count goes.

Views per post

182.9K7 Apr
10.3K15 Mar
57.1K19 Mar
91.3K20 Apr
284.4K31 Aug
20.7K
12.6K
4.8K

Last 8 collected posts, oldest on the left. The scale is logarithmic: one post can outrun the rest a hundred times over.

Engagement rate per post

2.59%7 Apr
7.32%15 Mar
3.82%19 Mar
4.59%20 Apr
1.29%31 Aug
0.16%
0.03%
0.04%

Reactions — likes, reposts, replies and quotes — divided by views. Median for 10K–100K accounts is 1.52%.

What the audience does

Likes90.2%14 194 in total
Reposts7.8%1 227 in total
Replies0.7%103 in total
Quotes0.3%45 in total
Bookmarks1.1%173 in total

Share of every reaction we collected for this account. Replies mean argument, reposts mean endorsement, bookmarks mean the post was worth keeping.

The follower curve appears once this account has two daily snapshots — we take one a day, and this one is on its first.

Cuentas similares