tweetindex
ES

Stade Rochelais ✓

@staderochelais · La Rochelle, France · joined 15 Oct 2010

Compte officiel. Club de rugby basé à La Rochelle | @top14rugby & @ChampionsCup. Double Champion d'Europe 2022 et 2023 ⭐️ ⭐️

103 640Followers
617Following
24 442Posts total
72.8KViews on collected posts

Últimas publicaciones

@staderochelais Une fucking bonne nouvelle ! #FievreSR 625 views · 7 likes · 0 reposts · 1 replies Open on X →
@staderochelais ❤️👏👏🔥 295 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@staderochelais Bon courage au corp arbitrale , mais nous nous sommes prêt !!! https://t.co/mQkYXNiIyJ
GIF
313 views · 1 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
💛 #OGara2031 | #FievreSR https://t.co/Te908m1cgK
8K views · 200 likes · 13 reposts · 2 replies Open on X →
@staderochelais Yeeeees !!!! On continue ensemble coach @RonanOGara10 ! 🫡🙏 #FievreSR 💛🖤 🇮🇪☘️ https://t.co/dV8vlp9Tc9
GIF
702 views · 4 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@staderochelais That makes my day ! 💛🖤 557 views · 3 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
🔐 To be 𝙘𝙤𝙣𝙩𝙞𝙣𝙪𝙚𝙙. #OGara2031 | #FievreSR https://t.co/UE556UVfy4 37.5K views · 333 likes · 48 reposts · 13 replies Open on X →
🤤 Une action de 𝙘𝙡𝙖𝙨𝙨𝙚... Et un premier essai pour 𝗦𝗼𝗻𝗻𝘆 ✨ #RCTSR | #Top14 | #FievreSR https://t.co/75BK9Rzq4l
0:31
3.2K views · 53 likes · 5 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
Et donc, voici la première édition des 𝗿𝗲́𝘀𝘂𝗹𝘁𝗮𝘁𝘀 𝗱𝘂 𝘄𝗲𝗲𝗸-𝗲𝗻𝗱 ! 😊 Ça se passe ici ▾ https://t.co/9E3PFc799I 1.7K views · 17 likes · 3 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
Un 𝙧𝙚́𝙘𝙖𝙥' victorieux ce lundi 📹 ⇲ Revivez le succès in-extremis remporté à Mayol, samedi soir ! #SRST | #Top14 | #FievreSR https://t.co/tEWMCAv8me
2K views · 26 likes · 2 reposts · 2 replies Open on X →
Jaaaack 💛 #SRAB | #Top14 | #FievreSR https://t.co/SeuWKTm8Bd
17.8K views · 34 likes · 5 reposts · 1 replies Open on X →

Frente a cuentas del mismo tamaño

10 publicaciones de los últimos 90 días, junto al rango de 100K–1M seguidores. justo en la mediana de su rango de seguidores.

Visualizaciones medianas1 209esta cuenta5 983mediana de 100K–1M
Alcance, %1.17%esta cuenta1.49%mediana de 100K–1M
Interacción, %1.14%esta cuenta0.93%mediana de 100K–1M
MétricaEsta cuentaMediana de 100K–1MProporción
Visualizaciones medianas por publicación1 2095 9830.20×
Alcance (visualizaciones ÷ seguidores)1.17%1.49%0.78×
Tasa de interacción1.14%0.93%1.23×

Otras cuentas de este rango →   Comparar con otra cuenta →   Cómo se construyen estas referencias →

Growth & engagement

How the posts we collected actually performed: views and reaction rate post by post, what the audience did with them, and where the follower count goes.

Views per post

17.8K20 Dec
2K14 Sep
1.7K
3.2K
37.5K
557
702
8K
313
295
625

Last 11 collected posts, oldest on the left. The scale is logarithmic: one post can outrun the rest a hundred times over.

Engagement rate per post

0.25%20 Dec
1.48%14 Sep
1.17%
1.79%
1.12%
0.54%
0.57%
2.68%
0.32%
0.00%
1.28%

Reactions — likes, reposts, replies and quotes — divided by views. Median for 100K–1M accounts is 0.93%.

What the audience does

Likes83.9%678 in total
Reposts9.4%76 in total
Replies2.4%19 in total
Quotes3.7%30 in total
Bookmarks0.6%5 in total

Share of every reaction we collected for this account. Replies mean argument, reposts mean endorsement, bookmarks mean the post was worth keeping.

The follower curve appears once this account has two daily snapshots — we take one a day, and this one is on its first.

Cuentas similares

Frequently asked questions about @staderochelais

How many followers does @staderochelais have?

103 640 followers.

How many posts has @staderochelais published?

24 442 posts.

How do posts by @staderochelais perform?

Collected posts: 11. Views: 72 798. Likes: 678.