tweetindex
FR

TravelersChamp ✓

@TravelersChamp · Cromwell, CT · joined 04 Feb 2009

New England’s only PGA TOUR event held at TPC River Highlands in Cromwell, CT, June 21-27, 2027

20 338Followers
967Following
10 776Posts total
1.8MViews on collected posts

Derniers posts

Anyone else having déjà vu? 2.6K views · 31 likes · 4 reposts · 1 replies Open on X →
https://t.co/UQl2d7GGPa 3.3K views · 2 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@TravelersChamp @PGATOUR This is great news for this tournament and I'm sure everyone involved with it is excited about the future. 282 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@TravelersChamp @PGATOUR Here we go another great tourney gonna be on tour!! 911 views · 1 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@TravelersChamp @PGATOUR @grok please what news is this ?? https://t.co/vDYOIxk89c 2.3K views · 1 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
The #TravelersChamp has been officially named to the @PGATOUR Championship Series, coming in 2028. 🏆 Excited for what the future holds. https://t.co/I8AuifJ669 127.3K views · 212 likes · 23 reposts · 7 replies Open on X →
What a m@tch mehn 🚀 https://t.co/QcYmlxOgHs 1.6M views · 139 likes · 51 reposts · 16 replies Open on X →
Have a day Norway fans https://t.co/4NlV3AN87k 9.1K views · 115 likes · 11 reposts · 1 replies Open on X →
https://t.co/vH3okzcCYD 4.1K views · 118 likes · 5 reposts · 3 replies Open on X →

Face aux comptes de taille comparable

1 posts des 90 derniers jours, à côté de la tranche de 10K–100K abonnés. diffusé à plus de monde que les comptes de taille comparable.

Vues médianes2 616ce compte924médiane pour 10K–100K
Portée, %12.86%ce compte3.62%médiane pour 10K–100K
Engagement, %1.41%ce compte1.52%médiane pour 10K–100K
IndicateurCe compteMédiane pour 10K–100KRapport
Vues médianes par post2 6169242.83×
Portée (vues ÷ abonnés)12.86%3.62%3.55×
Taux d'engagement1.41%1.52%0.93×

Autres comptes de cette tranche →   Comparer avec un autre compte →   Comment ces repères sont établis →

Growth & engagement

How the posts we collected actually performed: views and reaction rate post by post, what the audience did with them, and where the follower count goes.

Views per post

4.1K29 Jun
9.1K5 Jul
1.6M25 Jul
127.3K27 Jul
2.3K
911
282
3.3K8 Aug
2.6K30 Aug

Last 9 collected posts, oldest on the left. The scale is logarithmic: one post can outrun the rest a hundred times over.

Engagement rate per post

3.10%29 Jun
1.39%5 Jul
0.01%25 Jul
0.20%27 Jul
0.04%
0.11%
0.00%
0.06%8 Aug
1.41%30 Aug

Reactions — likes, reposts, replies and quotes — divided by views. Median for 10K–100K accounts is 1.52%.

What the audience does

Likes80.6%619 in total
Reposts12.2%94 in total
Replies3.6%28 in total
Quotes2.5%19 in total
Bookmarks1.0%8 in total

Share of every reaction we collected for this account. Replies mean argument, reposts mean endorsement, bookmarks mean the post was worth keeping.

The follower curve appears once this account has two daily snapshots — we take one a day, and this one is on its first.

Comptes similaires

Frequently asked questions about @TravelersChamp

How many followers does @TravelersChamp have?

20 338 followers.

How many posts has @TravelersChamp published?

10 776 posts.

How do posts by @TravelersChamp perform?

Collected posts: 9. Views: 1 778 998. Likes: 619.