tweetindex
FR

白(ワラキア) ✓

@highspeedwara · 大阪 アテナ勢hatapinn@gmail.com · joined 07 Dec 2011

スト6記事提供しますフォローコメリポスト等お願いします 仕事適当でフリーになりました何かしら格ゲー貢献したい I’m Wallachia, Your SF6 info source 🔥 Follow for tips & updates Got laid off Now playing Freelance Mode

22 609Followers
8 203Following
12 039Posts total
107.3KViews on collected posts

Derniers posts

https://t.co/loPJu99CCA 3.9K views · 42 likes · 7 reposts · 1 replies Open on X →
@highspeedwara 起き攻め、被起き攻めはそれこそ運ゲーになるから、安定して強いイメージがある人はそこに比重がいかないんでしょうね それで立ち回り強い人をやっとの思いで捕まえたら、技重ねたくなるのが心情だからその心理を逆手にとってパナすから、パナしもよく当ててるイメージもできると 1.2K views · 1 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@highspeedwara 後は起き攻めなんかは言ってしまえば誰でも同じことが出来る=そこで勝率はそこまで変わらない なのでそこで差を出して勝率を上げるならそれ以外=立ち回りの部分になるのかな と思いました 1.1K views · 1 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@highspeedwara 文章を読んで思ったんですが、相関関係はありそうですよね 起き攻めって多少読めたり偏りはあってもどこまで行っても運の要素はあるじゃないですか でも立ち回りの確定反撃だったり差し返し精度だったりは精度高く出来るならば運じゃなくなる=確実にダメージになる瞬間が増える=勝率アップ 1.2K views · 1 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
調べていて、海外トップ層で安定して勝っているプレイヤーを見ても、立ち回りで取るダメージの比率が低くて、おき攻め・被おき攻めで取るダメージの比率が高い人って、あまり見かけない 22.1K views · 81 likes · 9 reposts · 3 replies Open on X →
🎯 Taking a Quick Look at How Other Top Ryu Players Approach the Sagat Matchup I watched 4 Sagat matches each from EndingWalker, AngryBird, and Craime playing Ryu, and roughly categorized the actions they used in neutral ⚠️ Each player is based on only 4 matches, so this is http
4.3K views · 23 likes · 2 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
🎯 他のトップ勢のリュウのサガット戦4試合を見て、立ち回りを雑に調べる EWさん、アングリーバードさん、クライメさんのリュウでサガット戦を4試合ずつ見て、立ち回りでどのような行動をしているのかをざっくり分類してみた ⚠️ それぞれ4試合ずつの雑な集計なので、あくまで傾向を見るためのデータ https://t.co/aY6v9NPmp3
6.9K views · 52 likes · 8 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@highspeedwara Hello, i tried making an account on https://t.co/6MOETOkOF4 and wanted to subscribe to your content. Unfortunately i was not able to make an account because i think because im from the US. Is there any other webisites that you use that i can buy the premium content 127 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 1 replies Open on X →
※基本、メンバー限定記事は週2回 ツイッターXの記事、動画は週5回の更新でやっています 2.9K views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
メンバーシップ加入ありがとうございます! 本日はメンバー限定記事を更新予定です もっと強くなりたい方、内容を深く理解したい方はぜひご参加ください 実戦で役立つ内容をしっかり届けています 「入ってよかった」と思ってもらえるよう、これからも全力で更新していきます! 【やっていること】 ✿ 63.6K views · 45 likes · 7 reposts · 2 replies Open on X →

Face aux comptes de taille comparable

7 posts des 90 derniers jours, à côté de la tranche de 10K–100K abonnés. diffusé largement, mais peu de ces spectateurs réagissent.

Vues médianes3 923ce compte924médiane pour 10K–100K
Portée, %17.35%ce compte3.62%médiane pour 10K–100K
Engagement, %0.43%ce compte1.52%médiane pour 10K–100K
IndicateurCe compteMédiane pour 10K–100KRapport
Vues médianes par post3 9239244.25×
Portée (vues ÷ abonnés)17.35%3.62%4.79×
Taux d'engagement0.43%1.52%0.29×

Autres comptes de cette tranche →   Comparer avec un autre compte →   Comment ces repères sont établis →

Growth & engagement

How the posts we collected actually performed: views and reaction rate post by post, what the audience did with them, and where the follower count goes.

Views per post

63.6K4 Apr
2.9K
12719 Jun
6.9K17 Sep
4.3K
22.1K18 Sep
1.2K
1.1K
1.2K
3.9K

Last 10 collected posts, oldest on the left. The scale is logarithmic: one post can outrun the rest a hundred times over.

Engagement rate per post

0.08%4 Apr
0.00%
0.79%19 Jun
0.87%17 Sep
0.59%
0.43%18 Sep
0.08%
0.09%
0.09%
1.27%

Reactions — likes, reposts, replies and quotes — divided by views. Median for 10K–100K accounts is 1.52%.

What the audience does

Likes63.7%246 in total
Reposts8.5%33 in total
Replies1.8%7 in total
Quotes0.8%3 in total
Bookmarks25.1%97 in total

Share of every reaction we collected for this account. Replies mean argument, reposts mean endorsement, bookmarks mean the post was worth keeping.

The follower curve appears once this account has two daily snapshots — we take one a day, and this one is on its first.

Comptes similaires