tweetindex
FR

@marcfer99

@marcfer99 · Madrid, Comunidad de Madrid · joined 23 Apr 2010

Información y notificaciones sobre los distintos procesos selectivos en la Guardia Civil.

27 530Followers
193Following
6 240Posts total
110.7KViews on collected posts

Derniers posts

De fiel seguidora a gran compañera... ¡Gran detallazo ha tenido! Mil gracias por esta preciosa navaja de tu tierra con mi nombre de guerra grabado a láser. ¡Una auténtica joya! 🔪❤️ Ahora solo faltan lomos y morcones ajenos para darle el uso que se merece. Gracias de corazón. 😉 ht
3.3K views · 22 likes · 1 reposts · 2 replies Open on X →
Ingreso GC Publicados en resultados de pruebas psicofísicas del día de hoy 08/09/2026 4.6K views · 14 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@marcfer99 Buenas . Una duda .. el certificado médico este año me han dado una hoja que es de folio y recuerdo el año pasado llevé una tipo papel cartulina. Más grueso. Es válido aunque sea folio? 76 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
IngresoGC Publicados resultados del día de hoy 06/09/2026 11.3K views · 23 likes · 4 reposts · 3 replies Open on X →
Ingreso GC Publicados resultados pruebas psicofísicas del día de hoy 05/09/2026 12.2K views · 22 likes · 1 reposts · 1 replies Open on X →
@marcfer99 Gracias por la información 612 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@marcfer99 ¿Cuatro días? 1.5K views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 2 replies Open on X →
Ingreso GC 2026 https://t.co/N3nELtE3OD
77.1K views · 142 likes · 18 reposts · 9 replies Open on X →

Face aux comptes de taille comparable

8 posts des 90 derniers jours, à côté de la tranche de 10K–100K abonnés. diffusé largement, mais peu de ces spectateurs réagissent.

Vues médianes3 968ce compte924médiane pour 10K–100K
Portée, %14.41%ce compte3.62%médiane pour 10K–100K
Engagement, %0.21%ce compte1.52%médiane pour 10K–100K
IndicateurCe compteMédiane pour 10K–100KRapport
Vues médianes par post3 9689244.29×
Portée (vues ÷ abonnés)14.41%3.62%3.98×
Taux d'engagement0.21%1.52%0.14×

Autres comptes de cette tranche →   Comparer avec un autre compte →   Comment ces repères sont établis →

Growth & engagement

How the posts we collected actually performed: views and reaction rate post by post, what the audience did with them, and where the follower count goes.

Views per post

77.1K23 Jul
1.5K
612
12.2K5 Sep
11.3K6 Sep
767 Sep
4.6K8 Sep
3.3K

Last 8 collected posts, oldest on the left. The scale is logarithmic: one post can outrun the rest a hundred times over.

Engagement rate per post

0.23%23 Jul
0.14%
0.00%
0.20%5 Sep
0.26%6 Sep
0.00%7 Sep
0.30%8 Sep
0.75%

Reactions — likes, reposts, replies and quotes — divided by views. Median for 10K–100K accounts is 1.52%.

What the audience does

Likes60.3%223 in total
Reposts6.5%24 in total
Replies4.6%17 in total
Quotes1.4%5 in total
Bookmarks27.3%101 in total

Share of every reaction we collected for this account. Replies mean argument, reposts mean endorsement, bookmarks mean the post was worth keeping.

The follower curve appears once this account has two daily snapshots — we take one a day, and this one is on its first.

Comptes similaires