tweetindex
FR

VALORANT Champions Tour CN ✓

@valesports_cn · Shanghai · joined 22 Dec 2021

Official account for the VALORANT Champions Tour CN #VCTCN | IL of 2024 VALORANT World Champions @EDG_Edward

43 379Followers
272Following
12 968Posts total
34.6KViews on collected posts

Derniers posts

Results of today's #EvolutionCupSeries ! https://t.co/udvOVnkv28 212 views · 1 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
FPX 2:1 AT Map1 Sunset AT 13:11 FPX MVP Folykiki Map2 Ascent FPX 13:10 AT MVP Xlele Map3 Split FPX 13:6 AT MVP AAAAY #EvolutionCupSeries https://t.co/QygeEamToJ 274 views · 2 likes · 2 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
NOVA 2:1 EDG Map1 Haven NOVA 13:9 EDG MVP leo7 Map2 Lotus EDG 13:11 NOVA MVP JsTT Map3 Ascent NOVA 13:7 EDG MVP Green #EvolutionCupSeries https://t.co/fsDJHeFpKS 761 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@valesports_cn Let’s talk!📥https://t.co/Y5VmQY2lms 3 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
Today's #EvolutionCupSeries will start in an hour! Live now! 🟣https://t.co/NFMcq40d4l 🔴https://t.co/zYgTlEskBd https://t.co/BERe2AszYa 1K views · 5 likes · 0 reposts · 1 replies Open on X →
@valesports_cn @Tyloo_val What is the song called you played at the end its so good 513 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 1 replies Open on X →
@valesports_cn @Tyloo_val I LOVE YOU SLOWLY 433 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@valesports_cn @Tyloo_val 开始禄冠开始禄冠😡😡😡 527 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
The Champions of #VCTCN 2026: @Tyloo_val !!! https://t.co/0qb1CKHA9p 30.8K views · 608 likes · 133 reposts · 9 replies Open on X →

Face aux comptes de taille comparable

9 posts des 90 derniers jours, à côté de la tranche de 10K–100K abonnés. en dessous de ses pairs à la fois en portée et en engagement.

Vues médianes513ce compte924médiane pour 10K–100K
Portée, %1.18%ce compte3.62%médiane pour 10K–100K
Engagement, %0.20%ce compte1.52%médiane pour 10K–100K
IndicateurCe compteMédiane pour 10K–100KRapport
Vues médianes par post5139240.56×
Portée (vues ÷ abonnés)1.18%3.62%0.33×
Taux d'engagement0.20%1.52%0.13×

Autres comptes de cette tranche →   Comparer avec un autre compte →   Comment ces repères sont établis →

Growth & engagement

How the posts we collected actually performed: views and reaction rate post by post, what the audience did with them, and where the follower count goes.

Views per post

30.8K23 Aug
527
433
513
1K5 Sep
3
761
274
212

Last 9 collected posts, oldest on the left. The scale is logarithmic: one post can outrun the rest a hundred times over.

Engagement rate per post

2.49%23 Aug
0.00%
0.00%
0.19%
0.68%5 Sep
0.00%
0.00%
1.46%
0.47%

Reactions — likes, reposts, replies and quotes — divided by views. Median for 10K–100K accounts is 1.52%.

What the audience does

Likes78.7%616 in total
Reposts17.2%135 in total
Replies1.4%11 in total
Quotes2.3%18 in total
Bookmarks0.4%3 in total

Share of every reaction we collected for this account. Replies mean argument, reposts mean endorsement, bookmarks mean the post was worth keeping.

The follower curve appears once this account has two daily snapshots — we take one a day, and this one is on its first.

Comptes similaires