tweetindex
IT

Club Atlético Ituzaingó

@ItuzaingoPrensa · Ituzaingó - Buenos Aires · joined 10 Aug 2011

Cuenta Oficial del Club Atlético Ituzaingó, fundado el 1º de Abril de 1912. Departamento de Prensa y Difusión. Campeón de la Primera B, C y D del Fútbol de AFA.

11 907Followers
48Following
25 907Posts total
1.3KViews on collected posts

Ultimi post

Final del encuentro En Campana el Verde perdió ante Villa Dalmine por 3-1. El gol lo hizo Alcides Miranda Moreira. Ituzaingó jugará la próxima temporada en la Primera C. Próximo duelo: CADU en condición de local. #VamosVerde 🟢⚪️🟢 https://t.co/6Uk2rIIeNz
393 views · 4 likes · 2 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
⏰ 38’ ST Gol del verde lo anotó Alcides Miranda Moreira de penal. Villa Dalmine 3 - #Ituzaingó 1 #VamosVerde 🟢⚪️🟢 https://t.co/HSBu5YLj8Q
263 views · 2 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
⏰ 37’ ST Último cambio en el Verde. ➡️ 19- Bruno Mariani ⬅️ 7- Jonathan Maza Villa Dalmine 3 - #Ituzaingó 0 #VamosVerde 🟢⚪️🟢 https://t.co/JpJqjMLp2O
229 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
⏰ 33’ ST 🟡 Amonestado Alcides Miranda Moreira. Villa Dalmine 3 - #Ituzaingó 0 #VamosVerde 🟢⚪️🟢 216 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
⏰ 23’ ST Cuarto cambio en el León. ➡️ 18- Joseph Odunukwe ⬅️ 4- Iván Regules Villa Dalmine 3 - #Ituzaingó 0 #VamosVerde 🟢⚪️🟢 https://t.co/buXANSB3sZ
203 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →

Rispetto ad account della stessa dimensione

5 post degli ultimi 90 giorni, accanto alla fascia di 10K–100K follower. raggiunge meno persone di account della stessa dimensione.

Visualizzazioni mediane229questo account924mediana per 10K–100K
Copertura, %1.92%questo account3.62%mediana per 10K–100K
Interazione, %0.00%questo account1.52%mediana per 10K–100K
MetricaQuesto accountMediana per 10K–100KRapporto
Visualizzazioni mediane per post2299240.25×
Copertura (visualizzazioni ÷ follower)1.92%3.62%0.53×
Tasso di interazione0.00%1.52%0.00×

Altri account di questa fascia →   Confronta con un altro account →   Come sono costruiti questi parametri →

Growth & engagement

How the posts we collected actually performed: views and reaction rate post by post, what the audience did with them, and where the follower count goes.

Views per post

20319 Sep
216
229
263
393

Last 5 collected posts, oldest on the left. The scale is logarithmic: one post can outrun the rest a hundred times over.

Engagement rate per post

0.00%19 Sep
0.00%
0.00%
0.76%
1.78%

Reactions — likes, reposts, replies and quotes — divided by views. Median for 10K–100K accounts is 1.52%.

What the audience does

Likes66.7%6 in total
Reposts22.2%2 in total
Quotes11.1%1 in total

Share of every reaction we collected for this account. Replies mean argument, reposts mean endorsement, bookmarks mean the post was worth keeping.

The follower curve appears once this account has two daily snapshots — we take one a day, and this one is on its first.

Account simili