tweetindex
IT

ray ✓

@ln4norris · joined 31 May 2022

closing my account when lando retires from formula 1

45 838Followers
418Following
40 862Posts total
54.8KViews on collected posts

Ultimi post

@ln4norris he has to stop to say that damn. 439 views · 3 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@ln4norris Can he shut up like genuinely 😭 488 views · 20 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@ln4norris omg can he stop copying max verstappen 975 views · 32 likes · 0 reposts · 1 replies Open on X →
lando threatening us with a retirement every other day https://t.co/tdSpNWxD8H 16.6K views · 1.2K likes · 130 reposts · 8 replies Open on X →
the way he always locks back in so fast https://t.co/jhR2N8bmcp 8.7K views · 750 likes · 60 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
lando explained that the LN4 legacy programme is starting small, focusing on helping individual drivers reach f1, before gradually expanding to support more. he also stressed that making motorsport more accessible can't just rely on people like him funding drivers, the wider htt 12.6K views · 778 likes · 138 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
lando on why rené rosin was the perfect choice to lead ln4 fusion: "i've known of him very well and i know him personally reasonably well, and so do my team around me. so we wanted to put together a group that is experienced and knows how to lead a team - and not just create one 7.4K views · 329 likes · 40 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
"rené said he got over a few hundred job requests within an hour or so of the announcement. there's a lot of attraction from a range of drivers, but also mechanics, engineers, all the people that make a team, a big team. i'm proud as an individual, but also proud that we've been 7.7K views · 525 likes · 59 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →

Rispetto ad account della stessa dimensione

8 post degli ultimi 90 giorni, accanto alla fascia di 10K–100K follower. arriva ben oltre il proprio pubblico, e quel pubblico reagisce.

Visualizzazioni mediane7 540questo account924mediana per 10K–100K
Copertura, %16.45%questo account3.62%mediana per 10K–100K
Interazione, %6.18%questo account1.52%mediana per 10K–100K
MetricaQuesto accountMediana per 10K–100KRapporto
Visualizzazioni mediane per post7 5409248.16×
Copertura (visualizzazioni ÷ follower)16.45%3.62%4.54×
Tasso di interazione6.18%1.52%4.06×

Altri account di questa fascia →   Confronta con un altro account →   Come sono costruiti questi parametri →

Growth & engagement

How the posts we collected actually performed: views and reaction rate post by post, what the audience did with them, and where the follower count goes.

Views per post

7.7K3 Sep
7.4K
12.6K
8.7K
16.6K
975
488
439

Last 8 collected posts, oldest on the left. The scale is logarithmic: one post can outrun the rest a hundred times over.

Engagement rate per post

7.62%3 Sep
5.01%
7.35%
9.38%
8.39%
3.49%
4.10%
0.68%

Reactions — likes, reposts, replies and quotes — divided by views. Median for 10K–100K accounts is 1.52%.

What the audience does

Likes81.6%3 642 in total
Reposts9.6%427 in total
Replies0.2%9 in total
Quotes1.5%66 in total
Bookmarks7.2%320 in total

Share of every reaction we collected for this account. Replies mean argument, reposts mean endorsement, bookmarks mean the post was worth keeping.

The follower curve appears once this account has two daily snapshots — we take one a day, and this one is on its first.

Account simili