tweetindex
PT

Bruins Cap ✓

@BruinsCapSpace · Agawam, MA · joined 24 Mar 2015

Tracking and projecting the #NHLBruins Salary Cap situation, one day at a time. 32 team Cap Projection Cards in google sheet below

20 945Followers
210Following
5 711Posts total
72.1KViews on collected posts

Posts recentes

Bruins organizational depth chart after signing Matt Poitras to 1 year deal. $4.5 million in cap space with 24 players on NHL roster, one needs to be traded or waived to fit under the 23-man limit. (injuries could also be a factor in NHL roster). https://t.co/g3En7UKJvB
15.9K views · 178 likes · 12 reposts · 14 replies Open on X →
Updating the 2027 Offseason Projection Cards after each long-term extension. https://t.co/rNIkKMUzOS https://t.co/UNWqvRyc31
6.5K views · 49 likes · 2 reposts · 5 replies Open on X →
https://t.co/6l2ObN2i4K
8.9K views · 26 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
Canadiens Current Cap Projection and Projected Cap situation next Summer after signing Chris Kreider https://t.co/ldypwIZ9CZ
9.7K views · 21 likes · 0 reposts · 2 replies Open on X →
I have Bruins with $4.5 million in cap space currently, but 24 players on NHL roster (max is 23). Hagens might start season in Providence (saving $1m in cap space). Jokiharju might be traded (saving another $3m). Would leave them with about $8.5m in cap space IF they are http
31.1K views · 239 likes · 13 reposts · 43 replies Open on X →

Em comparação com contas do mesmo porte

5 posts dos últimos 90 dias, ao lado da faixa de 10K–100K seguidores. aparece para muita gente, mas poucos desses espectadores reagem.

Mediana de visualizações9 731esta conta924mediana para 10K–100K
Alcance, %46.46%esta conta3.62%mediana para 10K–100K
Engajamento, %0.86%esta conta1.52%mediana para 10K–100K
MétricaEsta contaMediana para 10K–100KProporção
Mediana de visualizações por post9 73192410.5×
Alcance (visualizações ÷ seguidores)46.46%3.62%12.8×
Taxa de engajamento0.86%1.52%0.56×

Outras contas desta faixa →   Comparar com outra conta →   Como estas referências são construídas →

Growth & engagement

How the posts we collected actually performed: views and reaction rate post by post, what the audience did with them, and where the follower count goes.

Views per post

31.1K9 Sep
9.7K12 Sep
8.9K14 Sep
6.5K16 Sep
15.9K

Last 5 collected posts, oldest on the left. The scale is logarithmic: one post can outrun the rest a hundred times over.

Engagement rate per post

0.98%9 Sep
0.24%12 Sep
0.29%14 Sep
0.86%16 Sep
1.29%

Reactions — likes, reposts, replies and quotes — divided by views. Median for 10K–100K accounts is 1.52%.

What the audience does

Likes80.4%513 in total
Reposts4.2%27 in total
Replies10.0%64 in total
Quotes1.4%9 in total
Bookmarks3.9%25 in total

Share of every reaction we collected for this account. Replies mean argument, reposts mean endorsement, bookmarks mean the post was worth keeping.

The follower curve appears once this account has two daily snapshots — we take one a day, and this one is on its first.

Contas semelhantes