tweetindex
PT

Incendios galicia

@Incendiosgalic1 · Galicia · joined 11 Sep 2018

Cuenta NO OFICIAL .Daremos información de todos los incendios que tengamos conocimiento .Si ves algún incendio 085

21 330Followers
271Following
12 195Posts total
94.6KViews on collected posts

Posts recentes

OURENSE||🔥declarado incendio en Vilardevós🔥 https://t.co/bGi4Hn5Gat
5.6K views · 53 likes · 11 reposts · 2 replies Open on X →
OURENSE||🔥declarado incendio en chandrexa de queixa🔥 7.5K views · 42 likes · 4 reposts · 1 replies Open on X →
@Incendiosgalic1 Fotos hechas desde Leirado https://t.co/wh7lWmrdgR
905 views · 3 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@Incendiosgalic1 ¿Cómo vai este asunto? ¿Controlado ou non? 1.2K views · 3 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@Incendiosgalic1 😞 928 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@Incendiosgalic1 Pinta mal 1.5K views · 2 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
Evolución desfavorable con emisión de focos secundarios https://t.co/vfwYYR03s8
24K views · 93 likes · 20 reposts · 8 replies Open on X →
@Incendiosgalic1 Desde Ponteareas https://t.co/ImJXwWQZG2
0 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
PONTEVEDRA ||🔥declarado incendio en salceda de caselas🔥 41.7K views · 47 likes · 8 reposts · 3 replies Open on X →
PONTEVEDRA||🔥declarado incendio en soutomaior🔥 https://t.co/mWAzlMZCmQ
11.2K views · 47 likes · 15 reposts · 2 replies Open on X →

Em comparação com contas do mesmo porte

9 posts dos últimos 90 dias, ao lado da faixa de 10K–100K seguidores. aparece para muita gente, mas poucos desses espectadores reagem.

Mediana de visualizações5 645esta conta924mediana para 10K–100K
Alcance, %26.47%esta conta3.62%mediana para 10K–100K
Engajamento, %0.33%esta conta1.52%mediana para 10K–100K
MétricaEsta contaMediana para 10K–100KProporção
Mediana de visualizações por post5 6459246.11×
Alcance (visualizações ÷ seguidores)26.47%3.62%7.31×
Taxa de engajamento0.33%1.52%0.22×

Outras contas desta faixa →   Comparar com outra conta →   Como estas referências são construídas →

Growth & engagement

How the posts we collected actually performed: views and reaction rate post by post, what the audience did with them, and where the follower count goes.

Views per post

11.2K18 Aug
41.7K
24K
1.5K
928
1.2K
905
7.5K22 Aug
5.6K2 Sep

Last 9 collected posts, oldest on the left. The scale is logarithmic: one post can outrun the rest a hundred times over.

Engagement rate per post

0.57%18 Aug
0.14%
0.50%
0.13%
0.00%
0.25%
0.33%
0.63%22 Aug
1.17%2 Sep

Reactions — likes, reposts, replies and quotes — divided by views. Median for 10K–100K accounts is 1.52%.

What the audience does

Likes79.0%290 in total
Reposts15.8%58 in total
Replies4.4%16 in total
Bookmarks0.8%3 in total

Share of every reaction we collected for this account. Replies mean argument, reposts mean endorsement, bookmarks mean the post was worth keeping.

The follower curve appears once this account has two daily snapshots — we take one a day, and this one is on its first.

Contas semelhantes