tweetindex
PT

Vivek Chadha ✓

@VivekChadha1996 · Bangalore · joined 08 Nov 2012

🦅 Eye 👁 | The world will tell you that you are not worthy, you smile & say, time will tell | ❤️Equity-𓄀 | Micro & Small Caps🔥| Value Research & Analysis 🔍

16 941Followers
1 011Following
5 421Posts total
506.6KViews on collected posts

Posts recentes

Millworks Technologies — Plant Visit Notes 🏭 Visited Millworks Technologies to understand its precision manufacturing capabilities across aerospace, defence and other high-precision applications. 🔧 Manufacturing CNC turning, milling & turn-milling Advanced 5-axis machining ht
38.6K views · 125 likes · 20 reposts · 6 replies Open on X →
Summer dip. No dip in the conviction. 📈🏊 @rahuja671 https://t.co/QBJ8kzgYoN
2.6K views · 13 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
#SME #Millworks #MillworksTechnologies #MillworksTechnologiesLimited Millworks Technologies Investor Interaction Highlights: 👉 FY27 & Future Outlook: ▫️ Revenue target: ~60% CAGR growth over FY26 actuals 💠 H1 traditionally less than H1; H2 expected to be significantly https://t
42.7K views · 72 likes · 9 reposts · 4 replies Open on X →
Geopolitical fragmentation → OEMs diversify suppliers → India becomes more attractive → Indian aerospace/defence suppliers get more RFQs → qualified companies eventually get recurring orders. More opportunity for Indian component manufacturers in longer run. https://t.co/UvK49yy
2.6K views · 10 likes · 1 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@VivekChadha1996 Sonu beta bhut dukh de rha hai chaddha saab 43 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
Clip from the event- Vibrant Gujarat #RajeshPower https://t.co/WB91rs2fnk
0:39
1.7K views · 14 likes · 3 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
Rajesh Power signed multiple MoUs for projects worth Rs 4,754 crore at Vibrant Gujarat Regional Conference 2025 with Gujarat Government , The MoUs envisage a cumulative investment worth Rs 4,754 crore for establishing and executing turnkey projects for conversion of overhead HT h
17.6K views · 48 likes · 7 reposts · 4 replies Open on X →
📊 *Rajesh Power Services Ltd* *Type:* Award of Order / Receipt of Order 📌 *Wegro AI Summary:* Rajesh Power Services Ltd. announced the receipt of an order from Madhya Gujarat Vij Company Limited (MGVCL) for a turnkey contract. The contract involves converting the existing 11kV h
14.6K views · 18 likes · 1 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@VivekChadha1996 sir, One company Nacdac Infrastructure Ltd cmp 47.65 rs . Pls can u study and give ur views ? is it better investment than Sonu Infra ? 426 views · 1 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@VivekChadha1996 good 1 126 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@VivekChadha1996 Your coverage is very strong n eye opening 919 views · 1 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@VivekChadha1996 My favourites are Green Energy, Power Transmission, Engineering. 2.2K views · 6 likes · 0 reposts · 2 replies Open on X →
@VivekChadha1996 No 1 can beat ur knowledge salute vivek Bhai 👌👌👌👌👌👏👏👏 1.4K views · 2 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
🌟Invest in India’s New Age Sectors🌟 These are the segments with less crowd & It is the right time to shift your money from other segments to the segment which holds the future with growth🚀🇮🇳 Do share your thoughts on the same ⬇️ 👉Hit like or repost it if you want me to https:
180.3K views · 356 likes · 84 reposts · 16 replies Open on X →
India in a mini-Goldilocks with solid macro & resilient micros 🚀 Capex, manufacturing & infra push to be continue by 🇮🇳 Government Key economic proposals include the focus on building India as a key manufacturing hub (Electronics, Defense, Aviation, Railways, Renewable https:/
176.7K views · 30 likes · 5 reposts · 2 replies Open on X →
Rally is driven by earnings ✅ Rally is driven by make in India✅ Rally is driven by capex ✅ Rally is driven by growth in manufacturing ✅ Rally is driven by liquidity provided by people who believe in India’s story✅ Rally is driven by India’s growth story✅ I am not https://t.
24.1K views · 32 likes · 2 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →

Em comparação com contas do mesmo porte

4 posts dos últimos 90 dias, ao lado da faixa de 10K–100K seguidores. aparece para muita gente, mas poucos desses espectadores reagem.

Mediana de visualizações20 602esta conta924mediana para 10K–100K
Alcance, %121.61%esta conta3.62%mediana para 10K–100K
Engajamento, %0.41%esta conta1.52%mediana para 10K–100K
MétricaEsta contaMediana para 10K–100KProporção
Mediana de visualizações por post20 60292422.3×
Alcance (visualizações ÷ seguidores)121.61%3.62%33.6×
Taxa de engajamento0.41%1.52%0.27×

Outras contas desta faixa →   Comparar com outra conta →   Como estas referências são construídas →

Growth & engagement

How the posts we collected actually performed: views and reaction rate post by post, what the audience did with them, and where the follower count goes.

Views per post

180.3K11 Jul
1.4K
2.2K
919
1268 Feb
42621 Apr
14.6K19 Sep
17.6K9 Oct
1.7K
4310 Oct
2.6K8 Sep
42.7K9 Sep
2.6K10 Sep
38.6K15 Sep

Last 14 collected posts, oldest on the left. The scale is logarithmic: one post can outrun the rest a hundred times over.

Engagement rate per post

0.26%11 Jul
0.15%
0.36%
0.11%
0.00%8 Feb
0.23%21 Apr
0.14%19 Sep
0.35%9 Oct
1.01%
0.00%10 Oct
0.43%8 Sep
0.21%9 Sep
0.50%10 Sep
0.40%15 Sep

Reactions — likes, reposts, replies and quotes — divided by views. Median for 10K–100K accounts is 1.52%.

What the audience does

Likes43.1%728 in total
Reposts7.8%132 in total
Replies2.0%34 in total
Quotes1.3%22 in total
Bookmarks45.7%772 in total

Share of every reaction we collected for this account. Replies mean argument, reposts mean endorsement, bookmarks mean the post was worth keeping.

The follower curve appears once this account has two daily snapshots — we take one a day, and this one is on its first.

Contas semelhantes