tweetindex
TH

Maryville Esports ✓

@MaryvilleGG · St. Louis · joined 17 Aug 2015

Esports at @maryvilleu | 24x National Champs | 28x Major Champs

10 774Followers
149Following
12 877Posts total
831.9KViews on collected posts

โพสต์ล่าสุด

LAN SZN 🔥 #MURL sweep through the qualifier and secure their spot at the Future Play Festival 👊 https://t.co/l6gNIDoCWl 311 views · 6 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
Final weekend of qualifiers for the Future Play Collegiate Rocket League Showdown 💪🏼 #MURL https://t.co/p9aGsxLhDZ 319 views · 7 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
Took care of business. 💼 Moving on to the Lower Semis next week. ‼️ https://t.co/fBEI0KaHMg 595 views · 16 likes · 1 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
time for game 5 😓 https://t.co/LjrZQAvPCl 566 views · 5 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
YUUJI GETS US ACROSS THE LINE IN MAP 2 ‼️ https://t.co/QSq4Ey6aoD 920 views · 19 likes · 4 reposts · 2 replies Open on X →
@MaryvilleGG @MatthewCElmore What a fall from grace 156 views · 0 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@MaryvilleGG @MatthewCElmore HOLY GOATED COACH! Time for one of the VCT teams to partner with Maryville as their Tier 2 partner team 540 views · 1 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
@MaryvilleGG @MatthewCElmore “Fuck it, throw more money at it” -Maryville probably 2.7K views · 18 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
Thankful for our new Valorant coach 🙏 Welcome to Maryville, @MatthewCElmore https://t.co/fAWPxDJQgX 825.8K views · 902 likes · 27 reposts · 38 replies Open on X →

เทียบกับบัญชีขนาดเดียวกัน

5 โพสต์จาก 90 วันที่ผ่านมา เทียบกับช่วง 10K–100K ผู้ติดตาม แสดงไปไกลเกินผู้ติดตามของตัวเอง และผู้ชมก็ตอบสนอง.

ยอดดูมัธยฐาน566บัญชีนี้924ค่ามัธยฐานของ 10K–100K
การเข้าถึง, %5.25%บัญชีนี้3.62%ค่ามัธยฐานของ 10K–100K
การมีส่วนร่วม, %2.19%บัญชีนี้1.52%ค่ามัธยฐานของ 10K–100K
ตัวชี้วัดบัญชีนี้ค่ามัธยฐานของ 10K–100Kอัตราส่วน
ยอดดูมัธยฐานต่อโพสต์5669240.61×
การเข้าถึง (ยอดดู ÷ ผู้ติดตาม)5.25%3.62%1.45×
อัตราการมีส่วนร่วม2.19%1.52%1.44×

บัญชีอื่นในช่วงนี้ →   เปรียบเทียบกับบัญชีอื่น →   ค่าอ้างอิงเหล่านี้คำนวณอย่างไร →

Growth & engagement

How the posts we collected actually performed: views and reaction rate post by post, what the audience did with them, and where the follower count goes.

Views per post

825.8K23 Nov
2.7K
540
15624 Nov
9203 Sep
5664 Sep
595
3195 Sep
3116 Sep

Last 9 collected posts, oldest on the left. The scale is logarithmic: one post can outrun the rest a hundred times over.

Engagement rate per post

0.12%23 Nov
0.66%
0.19%
0.00%24 Nov
2.72%3 Sep
0.88%4 Sep
2.86%
2.19%5 Sep
1.93%6 Sep

Reactions — likes, reposts, replies and quotes — divided by views. Median for 10K–100K accounts is 1.52%.

What the audience does

Likes89.9%974 in total
Reposts3.0%32 in total
Replies3.7%40 in total
Quotes2.7%29 in total
Bookmarks0.7%8 in total

Share of every reaction we collected for this account. Replies mean argument, reposts mean endorsement, bookmarks mean the post was worth keeping.

The follower curve appears once this account has two daily snapshots — we take one a day, and this one is on its first.

บัญชีที่คล้ายกัน