tweetindex
EN

Nicolás Lussich

@NicolasLussich · Montevideo - Uruguay · joined 20 Apr 2012

Periodista de Radio CARVE. Conductor de @InformaCarve850. De 6.00 a 9.00 hs. Columnista de @subrayado @canal10Uruguay y @elpaisuy - Ingeniero Agrónomo - MBA

51 887Followers
844Following
41 416Posts total
75KViews on collected posts

Latest posts

https://t.co/xm70m4nEcA 618 views · 2 likes · 0 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
CAF catalogó la construcción de la represa de Casupá como de "alto riesgo" ambiental y social https://t.co/yaFjKrFBUP 1.6K views · 89 likes · 31 reposts · 3 replies Open on X →
AHORA en @Subrayado - Maldonado el departamento con mayor tasa de empleo. Treinta y Tres con la menor. 3K views · 16 likes · 6 reposts · 2 replies Open on X →
@NicolasLussich @InformaCarve850 @AgendaCAF Excelente noticia, es un disparate que sigan con ese proyecto, la solución es el Río de la Plata 754 views · 34 likes · 0 reposts · 1 replies Open on X →
@NicolasLussich @InformaCarve850 @AgendaCAF Ja, mira si van a saber más que Ortuño! 1.4K views · 34 likes · 1 reposts · 1 replies Open on X →
AHORA en el @InformaCarve850 : el proyecto para la REPRESA en CASUPÁ fue calificado como de alto riesgo social y ambiental por el Banco de Desarrollo de América Latina @AgendaCAF. Aquí el documento: https://t.co/LGq8wqCavD https://t.co/6EO6hqCVWz 61.4K views · 1K likes · 559 reposts · 104 replies Open on X →
🆕 Mercado de trabajo por área geográfica de residencia 🗓️ Período Mayo - Julio 2026 📲 https://t.co/nA3uxgy2Ox #ECH #empleo #desempleo #indicadores #INEuy https://t.co/6w9CIb53md 4K views · 3 likes · 3 reposts · 0 replies Open on X →
TENDENCIAS CLIMÁTICAS - Para la primavera @Inumet_ prevé más probabilidad de LLUVIAS SUPERIORES al promedio para Norte y Noreste. Sin embargo, para el Suroeste hay más probabilidad de lluvias POR DEBAJO del promedio histórico. Aquí el mapa y el informe. https://t.co/doUiYjvVCS h 2.4K views · 44 likes · 16 reposts · 1 replies Open on X →

Against accounts of the same size

8 posts from the last 90 days, next to the 10K–100K follower range. ordinary reach for its size, stronger reaction than most.

Median views1 982this account924median for 10K–100K
Reach, %3.82%this account3.62%median for 10K–100K
Engagement, %2.59%this account1.52%median for 10K–100K
MetricThis accountMedian for 10K–100KRatio
Median views per post1 9829242.15×
Reach (views ÷ followers)3.82%3.62%1.06×
Engagement rate2.59%1.52%1.70×

Others in this range →   Compare with another account →   How these benchmarks are built →

Growth & engagement

How the posts we collected actually performed: views and reaction rate post by post, what the audience did with them, and where the follower count goes.

Views per post

2.4K2 Sep
4K3 Sep
61.4K4 Sep
1.4K
754
3K
1.6K
618

Last 8 collected posts, oldest on the left. The scale is logarithmic: one post can outrun the rest a hundred times over.

Engagement rate per post

2.60%2 Sep
0.20%3 Sep
2.90%4 Sep
2.59%
4.64%
0.81%
7.94%
0.32%

Reactions — likes, reposts, replies and quotes — divided by views. Median for 10K–100K accounts is 1.52%.

What the audience does

Likes58.3%1 240 in total
Reposts29.0%616 in total
Replies5.3%112 in total
Quotes4.9%104 in total
Bookmarks2.5%54 in total

Share of every reaction we collected for this account. Replies mean argument, reposts mean endorsement, bookmarks mean the post was worth keeping.

The follower curve appears once this account has two daily snapshots — we take one a day, and this one is on its first.

Similar accounts